Skip to Main Content →

Alumni

Joseph LaCap - Industrial Light & Magic

Joseph LaCap - Industrial Light & Magic

CREDITS Transformers: The Last Knight, Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, Destiny, World War Z, Man of Steel, Wrath of the Titans, Prometheus, X-Men: First Class, & Harry Potter and Deathly Hallows-Part I & II

Tyler Phillips - Dreamworks Animation

Tyler Phillips - Dreamworks Animation

CREDITS Kung Fu Panda 3, How to Train Your Dragon I & II, The Croods, Rise of the Guardians, Madagascar 3: Europe’s Most Wanted, Puss in Boots, Mega Mind, Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs, & God of War III

Dylan Sanchez - MPC (Canada)

Dylan Sanchez - MPC (Canada)

CREDITSKing Arthur: The Legend of the Sword, Alien: Covenant, Ghost in the Shell, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles, Godzilla, Captain America: The Winter Soldier, Pacific Rim, Star Trek: Into Darkness, & Iron Man 3

Eugene Paluso - Method Studios

Eugene Paluso - Method Studios

CREDITSAvengers: Infinity War, Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2, Doctor Strange, Captain America: Civil War,
The Hateful Eight, Ant-Man, & Avengers: Age of Ultron

Samaria Daniel - Activision

Samaria Daniel - Activision

CREDITS: Destiny, Call of Duty, & Skylanders

David Schorn - Insomniac Games

David Schorn - Insomniac Games

CREDITS: Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare, Call of Duty: Ghosts, Guitar Hero: Warriors of Rock, Guitar Hero 5, & Band Hero

Larry Berry - DC Entertainment

Larry Berry - DC Entertainment

Joel Morillo - Daybreak Game Company

Joel Morillo - Daybreak Game Company

Patrick Kajirian - The Walt Disney Company

Patrick Kajirian - The Walt Disney Company

Gina Von Der Kret - LJG Partners

Gina Von Der Kret - LJG Partners

Morgan Bonar - Nike

Morgan Bonar - Nike

Darrin Lauritzen - Stereo D

Darrin Lauritzen - Stereo D

CREDITS: Avengers: Age of Ultron, Mad Max: Fury Road, Ant-Man, San Andreas, Spiderman 2, Jupiter Ascending, & Twilight: Breaking Dawn part 2

Robert McFarlane - PINT

Robert McFarlane - PINT

Jose Ciceraro - Insomniac Games (NC)

Jose Ciceraro - Insomniac Games (NC)

CREDITS: Ratchet & Clank and Resistance Franchises

Vanessa Coleman - Sony Electronics

Vanessa Coleman - Sony Electronics

Mattia Montuoro - WOFL FOX 35 (Florida)

Mattia Montuoro - WOFL FOX 35 (Florida)

Thomas Higdon - The San Diego Padres

Thomas Higdon - The San Diego Padres

Jamie Hamel-Smith - Service Now

Jamie Hamel-Smith - Service Now

Dave Shepard - ServiceNow

Dave Shepard - ServiceNow

Joan Olonan - Evocial Inc.

Joan Olonan - Evocial Inc.

Aaron Nabus - Chase Design

Aaron Nabus - Chase Design

Drew Stauffer - Oracle

Drew Stauffer - Oracle

Austin Faure

Austin Faure

Michael Fugoso

Michael Fugoso

Misha Trombley - Visceral

Misha Trombley - Visceral

Andrei Booriakin - World Travel VR

Andrei Booriakin - World Travel VR

Jarod Octon - Bee International

Jarod Octon - Bee International

Juan Fernando Garcia - J!NX

Juan Fernando Garcia - J!NX

Andre Padilla - NCSOFT

Andre Padilla - NCSOFT

DJ Grimes - ymarketing

DJ Grimes - ymarketing

Shay Callier - Mr. Rogers Windows

Shay Callier - Mr. Rogers Windows

R. Christian Anderson

R. Christian Anderson

Aleks Justesen - Stereo D

Aleks Justesen - Stereo D

CREDITSStar Trek: Beyond, Star Wars: The Force Awakens, The Martian, Ant-Man, Terminator Genisys, & Mad Max: Fury Road

Brian Patience - Netmarble Games

Brian Patience - Netmarble Games

Amber Bouley

Amber Bouley

Alex Graham Smith - One America News Network

Alex Graham Smith - One America News Network

Alexandra Campbell - HERE Technologies

Alexandra Campbell - HERE Technologies

Clifford Nelson - UBER

Clifford Nelson - UBER